Make your own free website on Tripod.com
 


Affectations
  AOÛT- 2012

       
 

 



First Air

7F-861

Aircraft Type : 73M

Departs 1:45p

Iqaluit, Iqaluit Airport
(YFB GMT-4)

Arrival 4:50p

Ottawa, Ottawa International Airport
(YOW GMT-4)


Duration : 3h 5m
Number of Intermediate Stops: 0


Air Canada

AC-7675

Aircraft Type : DH4

Departs 11:15a

Charlottetown, Charlottetown Airport
(YYG GMT-3)

Arrival 12:05p

Montréal, Pierre Elliott Trudeau International Airport
(YUL GMT-4)


Duration : 1h 50m
Number of Intermediate Stops: 0


Air Canada

AC-951

Aircraft Type : 763

Departs 4:15p

Port Au Prince, Mais Gate Airport
(PAP GMT-4)

Arrival 8:35p

Montréal, Pierre Elliott Trudeau International Airport
(YUL GMT-4)


Duration : 4h 20m
Number of Intermediate Stops: 0


Air Canada

AC-7671

Aircraft Type : DH3

Departs 6:20p

Fredericton, Fredericton Airport
(YFC GMT-3)

Arrival 6:57p

Montréal, Pierre Elliott Trudeau International Airport
(YUL GMT-4)


Duration : 1h 37m
Number of Intermediate Stops: 0


Air Transat

 TS-710

Aircraft Type : 330

Departs 11:05p

Montréal, Pierre Elliott Trudeau International Airport
(YUL GMT-4)

Arrival 11:45a +1

Paris, Charles De Gaulle Airport
(CDG GMT+2)


US Airways

US-3164

Aircraft Type : E75

Departs 8:15p

Charlotte, Douglas Airport
(CLT GMT-4)

Arrival 10:39p

Montréal, Pierre Elliott Trudeau International Airport
(YUL GMT-4)


Duration : 2h 24m
Number of Intermediate Stops: 0




Porter Airlines

PD-516

Aircraft Type : DH4

Departs 3:00p

Québec, Québec Airport
(YQB GMT-4)

Arrival 4:35p

Toronto, City Centre Airport
(YTZ GMT-4)


Duration : 1h 35m
Number of Intermediate Stops: 0





Qantas

QF-01

Aircraft Type : 388

Departs 4:10p

Sydney, Kingsford Smith Airport
(SYD GMT+10)

Arrival 10:30p

Singapore, Changi Airport
(SIN GMT+8)


Duration : 8h 20m
Number of Intermediate Stops: 0



 

Qantas

QF-045

Aircraft Type : 738

Departs 7:15a

Sydney, Kingsford Smith Airport
(SYD GMT+10)

Arrival 12:25p

Christchurch, Christchurch International Airport
(CHC GMT+12)


Duration : 3h 10m
Number of Intermediate Stops: 0



















Design Company